UAE Pro League · Regular Season - 7

Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi

- : -30 October 2026 at 12:00Thailand
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 30 Oct 2026Updated: 30 Oct 2026, 10:33

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi in Thai League 1 on 30 October 2026.

Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi Odds

Bookmaker1X2Bet
1xBet3.793.061.93Place a bet
Best odds3.793.061.93
Average3.793.061.93
Lowest odds3.793.061.93
Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi

Date and time 30 October 2026 at 12:00

1X221.9347%
DCX/276%
BTTSYes60%
1 24%X 29%2 47%

Ratchaburi win

Place a bet on this match

Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Sisaket UnitedSisaket UnitedLast matchesRatchaburiRatchaburi
100%Over 0.5 goals80%
80%Over 1.5 goals60%
60%Over 2.5 goals60%
40%Over 3.5 goals20%
60%BTTS60%
60%Last 5 BTTS60%

Head to Head Sisaket United — Ratchaburi

In the last 1 meetings, Ratchaburi hold the edge — 0 wins for Sisaket United, 1 for Ratchaburi, 0 draws.

0% W — 00% D — 0100% W — 1
  • Sisaket UnitedSisaket United1:3RatchaburiRatchaburi
    FA Cup · 14 Jan 2026
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Over 1.5100%
100%Over 2.5100%
100%BTTS100%
100%Sisaket United over 0.5100%

Betting profits Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Sisaket United

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin+9.17513
Match WinnerDraw+1.73513
Match WinnerLose-6.65313
Goals Over/UnderOver 2-0.67812
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-0.50612
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+0.87713
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-2.69613
Goals Over/UnderOver 3-0.01713
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-1.82913
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5+0.1368
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-2.1928
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+2.7822
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-2.0002
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+2.0211
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-1.0001

Ratchaburi

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-2.04715
Match WinnerDraw-2.18315
Match WinnerLose+2.06515
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5-2.9748
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5+12.0848
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+0.49911
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-3.40411
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5-1.11815
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5+1.03715
Goals Over/UnderOver 3-2.68815
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3+1.681115
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-1.60412
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5+0.05812
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5+3.1827
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5-0.9557
Goals Over/UnderOver 4-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4+0.4511

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Sisaket UnitedLast matches Sisaket United

Sisaket United are in a strong run: 4 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 2.8 goals per game.

80% W — 420% D — 10% L — 0
  • Buriram UnitedBuriram United2:3Sisaket UnitedSisaket United
    WThai League 1 · 24 Oct 2026
  • DomeDome0:7Sisaket UnitedSisaket United
    WFA Cup · 21 Oct 2026
  • Sisaket UnitedSisaket United1:1BG Pathum UnitedBG Pathum United
    DThai League 1 · 18 Oct 2026
  • Sisaket UnitedSisaket United2:1Chonburi FCChonburi FC
    WThai League 1 · 11 Oct 2026
  • Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United0:1Sisaket UnitedSisaket United
    WThai League 1 · 19 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
4
Draws
1
Losses
0
Goals / game
2.8
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

RatchaburiLast matches Ratchaburi

In the last 5 matches Ratchaburi have 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses. BTTS landed in 60% of those games.

40% W — 220% D — 140% L — 2
  • RatchaburiRatchaburi0:0Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
    DAFC Champions League Elite · 27 Oct 2026
  • RatchaburiRatchaburi1:2Chonburi FCChonburi FC
    LThai League 1 · 24 Oct 2026
  • RatchaburiRatchaburi4:2PattaniPattani
    WFA Cup · 21 Oct 2026
  • Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United1:2RatchaburiRatchaburi
    WThai League 1 · 18 Oct 2026
  • Kyoto SangaKyoto Sanga1:0RatchaburiRatchaburi
    LAFC Champions League Elite · 13 Oct 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
1.4
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Port FCPort FC650114-7715
2PrachuapPrachuap64118-3513
3Buriram UnitedBuriram United641111-7413
4RatchaburiRatchaburi631212-6610
5Uthai ThaniUthai Thani631213-9410
6Ayutthaya FCAyutthaya FC63129-7210
7Bangkok UnitedBangkok United63128-6210
8Sisaket UnitedSisaket United63128-8010
9BG Pathum UnitedBG Pathum United62319-729
10Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC630310-13-39
11Rayong FCRayong FC62229-11-28
12Lamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior62138-10-27
13Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United61144-8-44
14PattaniPattani61145-11-64
15Chonburi FCChonburi FC61056-10-43
16Rasi Salai UnitedRasi Salai United60158-19-111
League position 8 / 16Comparative team statisticsLeague position 4 / 16
350%Wins50%3
117%Draws17%1
233%Losses33%2
867%Goals scored100%12
8100%Goals conceded75%6
10100%Points100%10

Season statistic Sisaket United vs Ratchaburi

Sisaket UnitedSisaket United

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 3
  • Lost home / away 0 / 0
  • Goals scored 14 (2.8)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.8)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 0

RatchaburiRatchaburi

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 1
  • Goals scored 7 (1.4)
  • Goals conceded 6 (1.2)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 2

Match details

  • Status Not Started

Lineups

Sisaket UnitedSisaket United

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

RatchaburiRatchaburi

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Sisaket United

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Ratchaburi

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions